Offshoretage 17.-19. März 2020 in Boltenhagen an der Ostsee



Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste 2020

Stand 22.01.2020

# Firma/Institution Titel Vorname Name
1 50Hertz GmbH Name folgt
2 8.2 Monitoring GmbH Bernd Höring
3 ABB Name folgt
4 Aero Enterprise GmbH Robert Hörmann
5 AllCon Service & Dienstleistungs GmbH Marc Schmeißer
6 AllCon Service & Dienstleistungs GmbH Lukas Bottin
7 Amprion GmbH Thomas Kuhn
8 Aurora Energy Research GmbH Alexander Esser
9 b.offshore GmbH Thomas Pontow
10 b.offshore GmbH Name folgt
11 Bachmann Monitoring GmbH Jens Krieger
12 Bachmann Monitoring GmbH Holger Fritsch
13 Bachmann Monitoring GmbH Kirsten Larson
14 Bathan AG Jörg Schmidt
15 BayWa r.e. renewable energy GmbH Mike Kutzner
16 BayWa r.e. renewable energy GmbH Jan Sagefka
17 Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co.KG Dirk Kordtomeikel
18 BEITEN BURKHARDT Rechtsanwälte Dr. Sebastian Rohrer
19 Beuth Hochschule Prof. Dr. Jens Lüdeke
20 BRAHMS NEBEL & KOLLEGEN Dr. Florian Brahms
21 BSJP Brockhuis Jurczak Prusak Sroka Nilsson Sp. k. Dominik Sołtysiak
22 Bundesnetzagentur für Elektrizität, Gas, Telekommunikation, Post und Eisenbahnen Name folgt
23 BWO e.V. Stefan Thimm
24 BWTS GmbH Marc Wollschläger
25 CiS Forschungsinstitut für Mikrosensorik GmbH Arndt Steinke
26 DAG Rechtsanwälte Bernd Albrecht
27 Deutsche WindGuard Offshore GmbH Alexander Treichel
28 Deutsche WindGuard Offshore GmbH Name folgt
29 Deutsche Windtechnik Service GmbH André Brüske
30 Deutsche Windtechnik Service GmbH Maria Yaiza Stüven-Sanchez
31 Deutsche Windtechnik Service GmbH Jonas Thomsen
32 Dipl.-Ing. H. Sitte GmbH & Co. Schiffsinstallationen KG David Kükelhahn
33 Eickhoff Antriebstechnik GmbH Klaus Westhoff
34 ENGIE Energy Management Solutions GmbH Tobias Heyen
35 Ernst Burghardt Assekuranzmakler GmbH Christian Boll
36 fos4X GmbH Philipp Gerster
37 fos4X GmbH Michael Rüdiger
38 Frachtcontor Junge & Co. GmbH Thomas Britt
39 Green Wind Offshore GmbH Peter-Heinrich Boysen
40 Green Wind Offshore GmbH Göran Meyer
41 Green Wind Offshore GmbH Stefan Neuwirth
42 GreenGate AG Thomas Zapp
43 Hanseatic Power Cert GmbH Andreas Puls
44 Hasewind Gerhard Hinnah
45 HDI Global Matthias Otte
46 HSEQ Experts GmbH Bodo Lehwald
47 HSEQ Experts GmbH Corinna Stolle
48 IBERDROLA Renovables Deutschland GmbH Peter Ziegler
49 IBERDROLA Renovables Deutschland GmbH Name folgt
50 IGGH Christian Andresen
51 Ministerium für Energie, Infrastruktur und Digitalisierung Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Christian Pegel
52 Nölting GmbH – AGENTUR für Unternehmenskommunikation Vincent Nölting
53 Offshoretage Katja Weißbach
54 Offshoretage Véronique Buhn
55 Offshoretage Christian Romualdi
56 Ørsted Wind Power Germany GmbH Jan Engelbert
57 Osborne Clarke Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater PartmbB Dr. Daniel Breuer
58 Osborne Clarke Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater PartmbB Dr. Karla Klasen
59 Parkwind nv – ARCADIS OST I Manfred Dittmer
60 Peter Lonsdorfer GmbH & Co. KG Broder Hansen
61 Peter Lonsdorfer GmbH & Co. KG Name folgt
62 Peter Lonsdorfer GmbH & Co. KG Name folgt
63 Peter Lonsdorfer GmbH & Co. KG Name folgt
64 PSA Zentrale Josha von Hofe
65 PSA Zentrale Dennis Saß
66 RB Unternehmensberatung Ralph Brendler
67 RelyOn Nutec Christina-Mercedes Opel
68 Roxtec GmbH Matthias Brück
69 Salzgitter AG, Salzgitter Mannesmann Renewables Georg Michels
70 Seilpartner Windkraft GmbH Robert Jatkowski
71 SKF GmbH Name folgt
72 Spreewind GmbH Christian Witt
73 Turbit Systems GmbH Michael Tegtmeier
74 Universität Rostock Dr. Frank Adam
75 VAISALA GmbH Michael Kalkum
76 wind:research GmbH Dirk Briese
77 Wölfel Engineering GmbH & Co. KG Bernd Wölfel
78 wpd invest GmbH Georg Obert